EnglishItaliano

Gallery

Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli42181332
2Ciminna32181026
3Belsitana3218954
4Villafrati2918855
5Alimena2918855
6Polizzi2518747
7Bompietro18185310
8Misilmeri1718459
9Bolognetta1618549
10Vicari7181413

Ultimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)Punteggio
Ciminna – Bolognetta2 - 1
Vicari – Misilmeri2 - 0
CalcarelliBompietro2 - 0
Villafrati – Belsitana3 - 2
Polizzi – Alimena2 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio