EnglishItaliano

Gallery

Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Palermo pop45181431
2Lercara33181035
3Alia33181035
4Mufara Polizzi3118945
5Panormus2618756
6Ciminna2418738
7Belsitana2318729
8Bompietro2118639
9Monreale1718459
10Madonie1180117

Ultimo turno

18^a (26/03/2017)Punteggio
Alia – Lercara3 - 1
Madonie – Monreale0 - 0
Mufara Polizzi – Ciminna3 - 0
Palermo popBompietro6 - 0
Panormus – Belsitana3 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio