EnglishItaliano

Separati dalla nascita

A chi somigliano i calciatori e i dirigenti dell’ ASD Bompietro?


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli39171232
2Belsitana3217953
3Ciminna2917926
4Alimena2817845
5Villafrati2617755
6Polizzi2417737
7Bompietro1817539
8Misilmeri1717458
9Bolognetta1617548
10Vicari4170413

Ultimo turno

17^a (15/04/2018)Punteggio
BompietroVillafrati3 - 5
Bolognetta – Polizzi1 - 2
Belsitana – Vicari6 - 0
Misilmeri – Ciminna0 - 3
Alimena – Calcarelli1 - 1

Prossimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)
Polizzi – Alimena
Villafrati – Belsitana
CalcarelliBompietro
Vicari – Misilmeri
Ciminna – Bolognetta

Archivio