EnglishItaliano

Calendario

 



1^a giornata (29 ottobre 2017)Punteggio
Villafrati – Misilmeri1 - 2
Ciminna – Alimena3 - 0
Vicari – Bolognetta0 - 0
Polizzi – Calcarelli0 - 1
BelsitanaBompietro2 - 1
2^a giornata (12 novembre 2017)Punteggio
Alimena – Vicari3 - 1
BompietroPolizzi1 - 3
Calcarelli – Ciminna2 - 1
Misilmeri – Belsitana2 - 2
Bolognetta – Villafrati1 - 2
3^a giornata (19 novembre 2017)Punteggio
Belsitana – Bolognetta3 - 1
Ciminna – Polizzi2 - 0
Vicari – Calcarelli2 - 3
MisilmeriBompietro0 - 0
Villafrati – Alimena1 - 1
4^a giornata (26 novembre 2017)Punteggio
Alimena – Belsitana0 - 0
BompietroCiminna0 - 2
Calcarelli – Villafrati1 - 1
Polizzi – Vicari6 - 2
Bolognetta – Misilmeri1 - 0
5^a giornata (3 dicembre 2017)Punteggio
Belsitana – Calcarelli1 - 4
Vicari – Ciminna1 - 5
Misilmeri – Alimena2 - 1
BolognettaBompietro2 - 0
Villafrati – Polizzi1 - 0
6^a giornata (10 dicembre 2017)Punteggio
Alimena – Bolognetta1 - 1
BompietroVicari5 - 3
Calcarelli – Misilmeri2 - 2
Ciminna – Villafrati0 - 2
Polizzi – Belsitana3 - 1
7^a giornata (14 gennaio 2018)Punteggio
AlimenaBompietro3 - 6
Belsitana – Ciminna2 - 0
Misilmeri – Polizzi1 - 1
Bolognetta – Calcarelli3 - 1
Villafrati – Vicari4 - 0
8^a giornata (21 gennaio 2018)Punteggio
Calcarelli – Alimena1 - 3
Ciminna – Misilmeri2 - 0
Vicari – Belsitana2 - 2
Polizzi – Bolognetta1 - 0
VillafratiBompietro3 - 0
9^a giornata (28 gennaio 2018)Punteggio
Alimena – Polizzi3 - 2
Belsitana – Villafrati1 - 0
BompietroCalcarelli0 - 4
Misilmeri – Vicari3 - 0
Bolognetta – Ciminna0 - 2
10^a giornata (4 febbraio 2018)Punteggio
BompietroBelsitana0 - 1
Alimena – Ciminna3 - 1
Bolognetta – Vicari6 - 0
Calcarelli – Polizzi1 - 0
Misilmeri – Villafrati1 - 5
11^a giornata (18 febbraio 2018)Punteggio
Vicari – Alimena0 - 1
PolizziBompietro0 - 4
Ciminna – Calcarelli2 - 3
Belsitana – Misilmeri4 - 1
Villafrati – Bolognetta1 - 1
12^a giornata (25 febbraio 2018)Punteggio
Bolognetta – Belsitana2 - 2
Polizzi – Ciminna2 - 5
Calcarelli – Vicari4 - 2
BompietroMisilmeri1 - 1
Alimena – Villafrati1 - 0
13^a giornata (11 marzo 2018)Punteggio
Belsitana – Alimena3 - 2
CiminnaBompietro2 - 2
Villafrati – Calcarelli1 - 2
Vicari – Polizzi0 - 0
Misilmeri – Bolognetta1 - 0
14^a giornata (18 marzo 2018)Punteggio
Calcarelli – Belsitana2 - 0
Ciminna – Vicari4 - 1
Alimena – Misilmeri3 - 2
BompietroBolognetta2 - 0
Polizzi – Villafrati1 - 0
15^a giornata (25 marzo 2018)Punteggio
Bolognetta – Alimena4 - 1
VicariBompietro2 - 3
Belsitana – Polizzi1 - 1
Misilmeri – Calcarelli0 - 2
Villafrati – Ciminna1 - 1
16^a giornata (8 aprile 2018)Punteggio
BompietroAlimena2 - 3
Ciminna – Belsitana0 - 2
Polizzi – Misilmeri3 - 1
Calcarelli – Bolognetta1 - 0
Vicari – Villafrati1 - 1
17^a giornata (15 aprile 2018)Punteggio
Alimena – Calcarelli1 - 1
Misilmeri – Ciminna0 - 3
Belsitana – Vicari6 - 0
Bolognetta – Polizzi1 - 2
BompietroVillafrati3 - 5
18^a giornata (22 aprile 2018)Punteggio
Polizzi – Alimena2 - 2
Villafrati – Belsitana3 - 2
CalcarelliBompietro2 - 0
Vicari – Misilmeri2 - 0
Ciminna – Bolognetta2 - 1

 


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli42181332
2Ciminna32181026
3Belsitana3218954
4Villafrati2918855
5Alimena2918855
6Polizzi2518747
7Bompietro18185310
8Misilmeri1718459
9Bolognetta1618549
10Vicari7181413

Ultimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)Punteggio
Ciminna – Bolognetta2 - 1
Vicari – Misilmeri2 - 0
CalcarelliBompietro2 - 0
Villafrati – Belsitana3 - 2
Polizzi – Alimena2 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio