EnglishItaliano

Calendario

 

Vai a Classifiche



1^a giornata (6 novembre 2016)Punteggio
CiminnaBompietro5 - 1
Madonie – Belsitana3 - 4
Mufara Polizzi – Lercara1 - 1
Palermo pop – Alia3 - 0
Panormus – Monreale2 - 0
2^a giornata (13 novembre 2016)Punteggio
Alia – Madonie7 - 0
Belsitana – Ciminna1 - 3
BompietroPanormus3 - 3
Monreale – Mufara Polizzi0 - 2
Lercara – Palermo pop1 - 2
3^a giornata (20 novembre 2016)Punteggio
BompietroMonreale1 - 1
Ciminna – Lercara0 - 5
Mufara Polizzi – Madonie5 - 0
Palermo pop – Belsitana3 - 0
Panormus – Alia2 - 3
4^a giornata (27 novembre 2016)Punteggio
Alia – Mufara Polizzi0 - 0
BelsitanaBompietro2 - 1
Monreale – Ciminna0 - 1
Lercara – Panormus2 - 1
Madonie – Palermo pop0 - 4
5^a giornata (4 dicembre 2016)Punteggio
BompietroAlia1 - 2
Ciminna – Madonie6 - 1
Monreale – Lercara1 - 1
Mufara Polizzi – Belsitana0 - 0
Panormus – Palermo pop0 - 1
6^a giornata (11 dicembre 2016)Punteggio
Alia – Ciminna3 - 3
Belsitana – Monreale2 - 0
LercaraBompietro3 - 1
Madonie – Panormus3 - 5
Palermo pop – Mufara Polizzi2 - 0
7^a giornata (18 dicembre 2016)Punteggio
BompietroMadonie5 - 0
Ciminna – Palermo pop1 - 1
Monreale – Alia5 - 2
Lercara – Belsitana3 - 1
Panormus – Mufara Polizzi2 - 0
8^a giornata (8 gennaio 2017)Punteggio
Alia – Belsitana3 - 1
Madonie – Lercara2 - 6
Mufara PolizziBompietro2 - 0
Palermo pop – Monreale2 - 1
Panormus – Ciminna1 - 1
9^a giornata (15 gennaio 2017)Punteggio
Belsitana – Panormus3 - 2
BompietroPalermo pop0 - 0
Ciminna – Mufara Polizzi2 - 1
Monreale – Madonie7 - 0
Lercara – Alia2 - 0
10^a giornata (22 gennaio 2017)Punteggio
BompietroCiminna3 - 1
Belsitana – Madonie2 - 1
Lercara – Mufara Polizzi1 - 0
Alia – Palermo pop1 - 1
Monreale – Panormus0 - 0
11^a giornata (29 gennaio 2017)Punteggio
Madonie – Alia0 - 2
Ciminna – Belsitana3 - 2
PanormusBompietro2 - 1
Mufara Polizzi – Monreale1 - 0
Palermo pop – Lercara1 - 0
12^a giornata (5 febbraio 2017)Punteggio
MonrealeBompietro3 - 4
Lercara – Ciminna3 - 0
Madonie – Mufara Polizzi1 - 2
Belsitana – Palermo pop0 - 2
Alia – Panormus3 - 2
13^a giornata (12 febbraio 2017)Punteggio
Mufara Polizzi – Alia2 - 1
BompietroBelsitana2 - 1
Ciminna – Monreale1 - 2
Panormus – Lercara2 - 2
Palermo pop – Madonie5 - 0
14^a giornata (19 febbraio 2017)Punteggio
AliaBompietro4 - 1
Madonie – Ciminna1 - 3
Lercara – Monreale2 - 0
Belsitana – Mufara Polizzi1 - 2
Palermo pop – Panormus2 - 0
15^a giornata (5 marzo 2017)Punteggio
Ciminna – Alia1 - 2
Monreale – Belsitana0 - 0
BompietroLercara6 - 3
Panormus – Madonie9 - 4
Mufara Polizzi – Palermo pop0 - 3
16^a giornata (12 marzo 2017)Punteggio
MadonieBompietro1 - 5
Palermo pop – Ciminna4 - 0
Alia – Monreale1 - 0
Belsitana – Lercara3 - 0
Mufara Polizzi – Panormus1 - 1
17^a giornata (19 marzo 2017)Punteggio
Belsitana – Alia2 - 1
Lercara – Madonie3 - 0
BompietroMufara Polizzi1 - 3
Monreale – Palermo pop1 - 0
Ciminna – Panormus0 - 1
18^a giornata (26 marzo 2017)Punteggio
Panormus – Belsitana3 - 2
Palermo popBompietro6 - 0
Mufara Polizzi – Ciminna3 - 0
Madonie – Monreale0 - 0
Alia – Lercara3 - 1

 

Vai a Classifiche


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Palermo pop45181431
2Lercara33181035
3Alia33181035
4Mufara Polizzi3118945
5Panormus2618756
6Ciminna2418738
7Belsitana2318729
8Bompietro2118639
9Monreale1718459
10Madonie1180117

Ultimo turno

18^a (26/03/2017)Punteggio
Alia – Lercara3 - 1
Madonie – Monreale0 - 0
Mufara Polizzi – Ciminna3 - 0
Palermo popBompietro6 - 0
Panormus – Belsitana3 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio