EnglishItaliano

Classifica

 

Pos SquadraPuntiG.VPSGfGsDiff
1Calcarelli42181332371918
2Ciminna32181026372215
3Belsitana3218954352411
4Villafrati2918855321913
5Alimena291885532320
6Polizzi251874727270
7Bompietro181853103038-8
8Misilmeri17184591933-14
9Bolognetta161854924222
10Vicari71814131956-37

*-3 Bolognetta

Classifica Cannonieri

CalciatoreGoals
Lorenzo Lupo12
Mirko Albanese5
Matteo Miserendino3
Roberto Alberti4
Marco Mogavero1
Salvatore Li Puma1
Domenico Vazzano1
Nicola Zoda1
Vittorio Mogavero1
autogol1

 


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli42181332
2Ciminna32181026
3Belsitana3218954
4Villafrati2918855
5Alimena2918855
6Polizzi2518747
7Bompietro18185310
8Misilmeri1718459
9Bolognetta1618549
10Vicari7181413

Ultimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)Punteggio
Ciminna – Bolognetta2 - 1
Vicari – Misilmeri2 - 0
CalcarelliBompietro2 - 0
Villafrati – Belsitana3 - 2
Polizzi – Alimena2 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio