EnglishItaliano

Classifica

 

Pos SquadraPuntiG.VPSGfGsDiff
1Palermo pop4518143142537
2Lercara33181035392415
3Alia33181035382711
4Mufara Polizzi311894525169
5Panormus261875638317
6Ciminna24187383135-4
7Belsitana23187292732-5
8Bompietro21186393642-6
9Monreale17184592122-1
10Madonie11801171780-63

 

Classifica Cannonieri

CalciatoreGoals
Salvatore Li Puma8
Lorenzo Lupo8
Alessio Lio6
Daniele Calabrese5
Vittorio Mogavero2
Alfredo Quarm2
Roberto Alberti2
Nicola Zoda1
Giovanni Sabella1
Alessandro Piffanelli1

 

Vai a Calendario


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Palermo pop45181431
2Lercara33181035
3Alia33181035
4Mufara Polizzi3118945
5Panormus2618756
6Ciminna2418738
7Belsitana2318729
8Bompietro2118639
9Monreale1718459
10Madonie1180117

Ultimo turno

18^a (26/03/2017)Punteggio
Alia – Lercara3 - 1
Madonie – Monreale0 - 0
Mufara Polizzi – Ciminna3 - 0
Palermo popBompietro6 - 0
Panormus – Belsitana3 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio