EnglishItaliano

Classifica

 

Pos SquadraPuntiG.VPSGfGsDiff
1Calcarelli39171232351916
2Belsitana3217953332112
3Ciminna2917926352114
4Alimena281784530300
5Villafrati2617755291712
6Polizzi241773725250
7Bompietro18175393036-6
8Misilmeri17174581931-12
9Bolognetta161754823203
10Vicari41704131756-39

*-3 Bolognetta

Classifica Cannonieri

CalciatoreGoals
Lorenzo Lupo12
Mirko Albanese5
Matteo Miserendino3
Roberto Alberti4
Marco Mogavero1
Salvatore Li Puma1
Domenico Vazzano1
Nicola Zoda1
Vittorio Mogavero1
autogol1

 


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli39171232
2Belsitana3217953
3Ciminna2917926
4Alimena2817845
5Villafrati2617755
6Polizzi2417737
7Bompietro1817539
8Misilmeri1717458
9Bolognetta1617548
10Vicari4170413

Ultimo turno

17^a (15/04/2018)Punteggio
BompietroVillafrati3 - 5
Bolognetta – Polizzi1 - 2
Belsitana – Vicari6 - 0
Misilmeri – Ciminna0 - 3
Alimena – Calcarelli1 - 1

Prossimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)
Polizzi – Alimena
Villafrati – Belsitana
CalcarelliBompietro
Vicari – Misilmeri
Ciminna – Bolognetta

Archivio