EnglishItaliano

Dirigenza

 

Dirigenza Asd Bompietro

 

Nunzio Palermo  (Presidente)

Natale Miserendino  (Vice Presidente)

Roberto Alberti  (Dirigente)

Alessio La Placa  (Dirigente)

Damiano Albanese  (Dirigente)

Giuseppe Iannello  (Dirigente)

Nicola Zoda  (Segretario)

Cristiano Rimedio  (Consigliere)

Francesco Lupo  (Consigliere)

Luigi Serio  (Consigliere)

Leonardo Richiusa  (Collaboratore)

Natale Albanese  (Cassiere)


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli39171232
2Belsitana3217953
3Ciminna2917926
4Alimena2817845
5Villafrati2617755
6Polizzi2417737
7Bompietro1817539
8Misilmeri1717458
9Bolognetta1617548
10Vicari4170413

Ultimo turno

17^a (15/04/2018)Punteggio
BompietroVillafrati3 - 5
Bolognetta – Polizzi1 - 2
Belsitana – Vicari6 - 0
Misilmeri – Ciminna0 - 3
Alimena – Calcarelli1 - 1

Prossimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)
Polizzi – Alimena
Villafrati – Belsitana
CalcarelliBompietro
Vicari – Misilmeri
Ciminna – Bolognetta

Archivio