EnglishItaliano

Dirigenza

 

Dirigenza Asd Bompietro

 

Nunzio Palermo  (Presidente)

Natale Miserendino  (Vice Presidente)

Roberto Alberti  (Dirigente)

Alessio La Placa  (Dirigente)

Damiano Albanese  (Dirigente)

Giuseppe Iannello  (Dirigente)

Nicola Zoda  (Segretario)

Cristiano Rimedio  (Consigliere)

Francesco Lupo  (Consigliere)

Luigi Serio  (Consigliere)

Leonardo Richiusa  (Collaboratore)

Natale Albanese  (Cassiere)


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Palermo pop45181431
2Lercara33181035
3Alia33181035
4Mufara Polizzi3118945
5Panormus2618756
6Ciminna2418738
7Belsitana2318729
8Bompietro2118639
9Monreale1718459
10Madonie1180117

Ultimo turno

18^a (26/03/2017)Punteggio
Alia – Lercara3 - 1
Madonie – Monreale0 - 0
Mufara Polizzi – Ciminna3 - 0
Palermo popBompietro6 - 0
Panormus – Belsitana3 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio