EnglishItaliano

Dirigenza

 

Dirigenza Asd Bompietro

 

Nunzio Palermo  (Presidente)

Natale Miserendino  (Vice Presidente)

Roberto Alberti  (Dirigente)

Alessio La Placa  (Dirigente)

Damiano Albanese  (Dirigente)

Giuseppe Iannello  (Dirigente)

Nicola Zoda  (Segretario)

Cristiano Rimedio  (Consigliere)

Francesco Lupo  (Consigliere)

Luigi Serio  (Consigliere)

Leonardo Richiusa  (Collaboratore)

Natale Albanese  (Cassiere)


Photo Gallery

Classifica

Pos SquadraPtiG.VPS
1Calcarelli42181332
2Ciminna32181026
3Belsitana3218954
4Villafrati2918855
5Alimena2918855
6Polizzi2518747
7Bompietro18185310
8Misilmeri1718459
9Bolognetta1618549
10Vicari7181413

Ultimo turno

18^a (22/04/2018)Punteggio
Ciminna – Bolognetta2 - 1
Vicari – Misilmeri2 - 0
CalcarelliBompietro2 - 0
Villafrati – Belsitana3 - 2
Polizzi – Alimena2 - 2

Prossimo turno

Archivio